Skip to main content

Faculty & Staff

Andrina Auyong

Andrina Auyong

Finance Manager
Mrs. Maria Baula

Mrs. Maria Baula

Kindergarten Aide
Mrs. Sharon Aymard

Mrs. Sharon Aymard

K-3rd Resource Support Teacher
Erin Bell

Erin Bell

K-3rd Resource Support Teacher
Karen Brennan

Karen Brennan

Kindergarten Teacher
Victor Cervantes

Victor Cervantes

Music Teacher
Mrs. Linda Cheetham

Mrs. Linda Cheetham

Administrative Assistant
Judy Cosmos

Judy Cosmos

Substitute Teacher
Aoife Dillon

Aoife Dillon

2ndGrade Teacher
Victor Flaviani

Victor Flaviani

Computer Technology Teacher
Yolanda Herrera

Yolanda Herrera

Art Teacher
Jane Kaprosch

Jane Kaprosch

5th Grade Teacher
Lory Louie

Lory Louie

1st Grade Aide
Kate McCaffrey

Kate McCaffrey

1st Grade Teacher
Clare McKenna

Clare McKenna

4th Grade Aide
Daniel Nascimento

Daniel Nascimento

Administrative Pastor
Rita Nolan

Rita Nolan

Junior High Resource Teacher
Mimi Pratt

Mimi Pratt

School Counselor
Anna Rivieccio

Anna Rivieccio

Vice-Principal, 8th Grade Homeroom Teacher, 6th-8th Math Teacher
Alice Seher

Alice Seher

Preschool Director
Alma Sullivan

Alma Sullivan

Administrative Assistant
Celestine Tyowua

Celestine Tyowua

Parochial Vicar
Elizabeth Avalos

Elizabeth Avalos

K-5th Science Teacher
Alcira Bermudez

Alcira Bermudez

Kindergarten Aide
Marie Carr

Marie Carr

Administrative Assistant
Carol Chang

Carol Chang

Mandarin Teacher, Kindergarten Aide
Kristine Chow

Kristine Chow

2nd Grade Aide, School Librarian
Vince DeLucca

Vince DeLucca

School Custodian, Facilities Manager
Melissa Eusebio

Melissa Eusebio

3rd Grade Teacher
Vanessa Gamache

Vanessa Gamache

School Counselor
Ryan Juan

Ryan Juan

4th Grade Teacher
Aline Lebbos

Aline Lebbos

3rd Grade Aide
Paula Mak

Paula Mak

7th Grade Homeroom Teacher; 6th-8th Advanced ELA
Brian McGovern

Brian McGovern

4th-8th Advanced Math Teacher; K-3 Math Resource
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

Principal
Brendan Nolan

Brendan Nolan

6th Grade Homeroom Teacher, 6th-8th Social Studies Teacher
Francis Oliveira

Francis Oliveira

Music Teacher
Diane Preble

Diane Preble

2nd Grade Aide/ Extended Care
Mark Ryan

Mark Ryan

6th Grade Homeroom Teacher, 6th-8th Religion Teacher
Tony Shen

Tony Shen

8th Grade Homeroom Teacher; 6th-8th Science
Kris Toscanini

Kris Toscanini

4th Grade Aide
Tiffany Watanabe

Tiffany Watanabe

5th-8th Grade Aide